Tender NoticeCopper
Gree Air Conditioner Yun Jin III 3HP New First-Class Energy Efficiency Inverter Pure Copper Tube Cold Outdoor Unit Energy-Saving Living Room Cabinet Air Conditioner National Subsidy Model KFR-72LW/NhBa1BAj Bidding Announcement
- By:
- Mochong Town People's Government, Duyun City
- Region:
- Guizhou, Qiannan Buyi and Miao Autonomous Prefecture, Duyun
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Gree Air Conditioner Yun Jin III 3HP New First-Class Energy Efficiency Inverter Pure Copper Tube Cold Outdoor Unit Energy-Saving Living Room Cabinet Air Conditioner National Subsidy Model KFR-72LW/NhBa1BAj Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Mochong Town People's Government, Duyun City
Region: Guizhou, Qiannan Buyi and Miao Autonomous Prefecture, Duyun
Project No.: 62026071726670143
Budget: CNY 11K
Published: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
