Tender NoticeTin
Procurement Announcement for Truck Parts Project XYYX2026-0544 of Enterprises under Xingye Silver Tin Mining
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Truck Parts Project XYYX2026-0544 of Enterprises under Xingye Silver Tin Mining
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: XY0216-XJ-2026-001464
Published: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
Bid Opening: 2026-07-22
