Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeTin

Xingye Silver Tin Mining Affiliated Enterprise Yinman Mining Drilling Rig Parts Project XYYX2026-0553 Procurement Announcement

By:
Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region:
Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-07-16
Deadline:
2026-07-23
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Xingye Silver Tin Mining Affiliated Enterprise Yinman Mining Drilling Rig Parts Project XYYX2026-0553 Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region Project No.: XY0216-XJ-2026-001465 Published: 2026-07-17 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24 Bid Opening: 2026-07-24
SourceAggregated