Tender NoticeAluminum
Chalco Shandong New Materials Co., Ltd. 200,000 t/a Medium Sodium Medium Crystal Alumina New Material Project Engineering Survey Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement (Second Announcement)
- By:
- Chinalco Shandong New Materials Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Zhangdian District, Zibo, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-07-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chalco Shandong New Materials Co., Ltd. 200,000 t/a Medium Sodium Medium Crystal Alumina New Material Project Engineering Survey Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement (Second Announcement)
Purchasing Unit: Chinalco Shandong New Materials Co., Ltd.
Region: Zhangdian District, Zibo, Shandong
Project No.: 2026SDLY-ZBB-FW-XB-064
Published: 2026-07-18
Document Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-21
