Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Liaoning Huadian Tieling Power Generation Co., Ltd. Tieling Company 1800371001 Copper Rod Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement

By:
Liaoning Huadian Tieling Power Generation Co., Ltd.
Region:
Tieling County, Tieling, Liaoning
Published:
2026-07-17
Deadline:
2026-07-21
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Liaoning Huadian Tieling Power Generation Co., Ltd. Tieling Company 1800371001 Copper Rod Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Liaoning Huadian Tieling Power Generation Co., Ltd. Region: Tieling County, Tieling, Liaoning Project No.: GX-202607-005728 Published: 2026-07-18 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
SourceAggregated