Tender NoticeGold
Shanghai Baoye - MCC Northwest - Inner Mongolia Jia Hong An New Material Technology Co., Ltd. Annual Resource Utilization of 35,000 Tons of Waste SCR Catalyst and 5,000 Tons of Chemical Waste Catalyst Project EIA - Service Subcontract - Environmental Status Monitoring
- By:
- MCC Northwest Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Kundulun District, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shanghai Baoye - MCC Northwest - Inner Mongolia Jia Hong An New Material Technology Co., Ltd. Annual Resource Utilization of 35,000 Tons of Waste SCR Catalyst and 5,000 Tons of Chemical Waste Catalyst Project EIA - Service Subcontract - Environmental Status Monitoring
Purchasing Unit: MCC Northwest Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Kundulun District, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: 201312-2026-S1WE73020260072-服务分包-环境招标001
Published: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24
