Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeNickel

Ramu Ni-Co Smelter Project D470A Zhigao Drill Spare Parts (Smelter H2) Procurement Inquiry

By:
MCC Jinji Mining Development Co., Ltd.
Region:
Pudong New Area, Shanghai
Published:
2026-07-19
Deadline:
2026-07-27
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Ramu Ni-Co Smelter Project D470A Zhigao Drill Spare Parts (Smelter H2) Procurement Inquiry Purchasing Unit: MCC Jinji Mining Development Co., Ltd. Region: Pudong New Area, Shanghai Project No.: 20260709734 Published: 2026-07-20 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28
SourceAggregated