Tender NoticeNickel
Ramu Ni-Co Smelter Project JET4240 High Pressure Cleaner Spare Parts (Smelter 2026 H2) Procurement Inquiry
- By:
- MCC Jinji Mining Development Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Pudong New Area, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Ramu Ni-Co Smelter Project JET4240 High Pressure Cleaner Spare Parts (Smelter 2026 H2) Procurement Inquiry
Purchasing Unit: MCC Jinji Mining Development Co., Ltd.
Region: Pudong New Area, Shanghai
Project No.: 20260709720
Published: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28
