Tender NoticeZinc
Machinery - Bayi Steel Headquarter Hot-dip Galvanizing Line Process - Spare Parts - Sink Roll and Stabilizing Roll Public Procurement Contact: Zhang Jun 13209952288 Site Contact: Hot-dip Galvanizing Line Fu Xintao 13201352702 Procurement Announcement (Ouye Industrial Supplies Procurement Organization)
- By:
- Ouye Industrial Products Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baoshan District, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-28
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Machinery - Bayi Steel Headquarter Hot-dip Galvanizing Line Process - Spare Parts - Sink Roll and Stabilizing Roll Public Procurement Contact: Zhang Jun 13209952288 Site Contact: Hot-dip Galvanizing Line Fu Xintao 13201352702 Procurement Announcement (Ouye Industrial Supplies Procurement Organization)
Purchasing Unit: Ouye Industrial Products Co., Ltd.
Region: Baoshan District, Shanghai
Project No.: XJ0811565A
Published: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-29
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=fd65f5e564bd480b9a0fe71e9e1417e2/rfqMethod=PSCS/orgCode=UOS829/statusFlag=0
