Tender NoticeZinc
Machinery - Bayi Steel Headquarter Cold-rolled Galvanizing Line Process - Spare Parts - Chrome-plated Roll Public Procurement Contact: Zhang Jun 13209952288 Site Contact: Galvanizing Line Gao Guizhong 13899989060 Procurement Announcement (Ouye Industrial Supplies Procurement Organization)
- By:
- Ouye Industrial Products Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baoshan District, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-28
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Machinery - Bayi Steel Headquarter Cold-rolled Galvanizing Line Process - Spare Parts - Chrome-plated Roll Public Procurement Contact: Zhang Jun 13209952288 Site Contact: Galvanizing Line Gao Guizhong 13899989060 Procurement Announcement (Ouye Industrial Supplies Procurement Organization)
Purchasing Unit: Ouye Industrial Products Co., Ltd.
Region: Baoshan District, Shanghai
Project No.: XJ0811603A
Published: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-29
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=8f9925bf681f4087ae97928eab54cbd5/rfqMethod=PSCS/orgCode=UOS829/statusFlag=0
