Tender NoticeCopper
Fangxian 200,000-ton High-Purity Cathode Copper Clean Production Project Copper Recycling System Baler Equipment
- By:
- Fangxian Tuoda Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fang County, Shiyan, Hubei
- Published:
- 2026-07-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Fangxian 200,000-ton High-Purity Cathode Copper Clean Production Project Copper Recycling System Baler Equipment
Purchasing Unit: Fangxian Tuoda Construction Co., Ltd.
Agency: 湖北省成套招标股份有限公司
Region: Fang County, Shiyan, Hubei
Industry: Machinery & Equipment
Project No.: HBFX-202504QG-004028001
Budget: CNY 970K
Published: 2026-07-07
