Tender NoticeAluminum
Inquiry and Procurement for Transportation of 6,000 Tons of Aluminum Ingots and Aluminum Bars from Zunyi, Guizhou to Guangdong Region by Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. [Re-procurement]
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inquiry and Procurement for Transportation of 6,000 Tons of Aluminum Ingots and Aluminum Bars from Zunyi, Guizhou to Guangdong Region by Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. [Re-procurement]
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-023
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-07-20
Document Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-21
