Tender NoticeAluminum
Sales Project for AL99.70 Aluminum Ingots in August 2026
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Datang International Hohhot Aluminum & Electric Power Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Hohhot, Tuoketuo County
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Sales Project for AL99.70 Aluminum Ingots in August 2026
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Datang International Hohhot Aluminum & Electric Power Co., Ltd.
Region: Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Hohhot, Tuoketuo County
Project No.: JP-26-00000947
Published: 2026-07-20
