Tender NoticeAluminum
Chongqing Bofeng Annual Output 180,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Project Section II CD Span Workshop (Concrete) Procurement Competitive Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fuling District, Chongqing
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-22
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chongqing Bofeng Annual Output 180,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Project Section II CD Span Workshop (Concrete) Procurement Competitive Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Fuling District, Chongqing
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026070091
Budget: CNY 21.9M
Published: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-23
Bid Opening: 2026-07-23
