Tender NoticeAluminum
Huihong New Materials Area A 2 Million Tons Alumina Production Line Impurity Removal Project Equipment Pipeline Installation Anticorrosion and Insulation Engineering Professional Subcontract
- By:
- China MCC19 Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Dong District, Panzhihua, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Huihong New Materials Area A 2 Million Tons Alumina Production Line Impurity Removal Project Equipment Pipeline Installation Anticorrosion and Insulation Engineering Professional Subcontract
Purchasing Unit: China MCC19 Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Dong District, Panzhihua, Sichuan
Project No.: 201308-2026-FBZB-SHQD-SQ-004
Budget: CNY 5.8M
Published: 2026-07-20
