Tender NoticeAluminum
Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell (Air Receiver and Gas-Water Separator Procurement) Negotiation Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell (Air Receiver and Gas-Water Separator Procurement) Negotiation Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-TP2026070188
Published: 2026-07-20
Document Deadline: 2026-07-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24
Bid Opening: 2026-07-24
