Tender NoticeAluminum
Guangxi Haiyi Trade Co., Ltd. Xinjiang to Gansu 6,000 Tons Aluminum Ingot Transport Project Inquiry and Comparison Procurement
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trade Co., Ltd. Xinjiang to Gansu 6,000 Tons Aluminum Ingot Transport Project Inquiry and Comparison Procurement
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-029
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-07-20
Document Deadline: 2026-07-22
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
