Tender NoticeAluminum
Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum & Electric New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 Tons/Year Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 Tons/Year) Enclosure Engineering Section II Professional Subcontract Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum & Electric New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 Tons/Year Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 Tons/Year) Enclosure Engineering Section II Professional Subcontract Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Project No.: GQQY-XB2026070410
Budget: CNY 330
Published: 2026-07-20
Document Deadline: 2026-07-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24
Bid Opening: 2026-07-24
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1528814285162250240¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1
