Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Guizhou Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) Co., Ltd. 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell Crane Charging System (Second) Negotiation Procurement Announcement

By:
Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Published:
2026-07-19
Deadline:
2026-07-22
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guizhou Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) Co., Ltd. 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell Crane Charging System (Second) Negotiation Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou Project No.: GQQY-TP2026070195 Budget: CNY 6.0M Published: 2026-07-20 Document Deadline: 2026-07-23 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-23 Bid Opening: 2026-07-23
SourceAggregated