Tender NoticeAluminum
Guizhou Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) Co., Ltd. 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell Pulse Baghouse (Including Centrifugal Fan) (Second) Negotiation Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) Co., Ltd. 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell Pulse Baghouse (Including Centrifugal Fan) (Second) Negotiation Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-TP2026070187
Budget: CNY 2.9M
Published: 2026-07-20
Document Deadline: 2026-07-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24
Bid Opening: 2026-07-24
