AmendmentAluminum
Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd. Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Electric New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/y) EPC General Contracting Project Multi-split Industrial Air Conditioning Equipment Procurement (Amendment Announcement)
- By:
- Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Engineering and Research Institute Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Amendment] Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd. Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Electric New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/y) EPC General Contracting Project Multi-split Industrial Air Conditioning Equipment Procurement (Amendment Announcement)
Purchasing Unit: Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Engineering and Research Institute Co., Ltd.
Agency: 中铝(北京)招标管理有限公司
Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Project No.: 0026-ZB10742
Published: 2026-07-20
Document Deadline: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-21
Bid Opening: 2026-07-27
