Tender NoticeAluminum
Longhua A808-0035 Plot Project Aluminum Alloy Formwork Leasing Engineering (Second) Public Tender Procurement Notice
- By:
- Shenzhen Yuetong Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-11-01
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Longhua A808-0035 Plot Project Aluminum Alloy Formwork Leasing Engineering (Second) Public Tender Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Shenzhen Yuetong Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
Project No.: TQJG20260720HW0001
Budget: CNY 4.1M
Published: 2026-07-20
Document Deadline: 2026-10-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-11-02
Bid Opening: 2026-11-02
