AmendmentAluminum
2026 Shibei District Fushan Forest Park Xingfu Valley Housing Addition of Aluminum Alloy Broken Bridge Thermal Insulation Inquiry and Procurement Notice First Amendment Notice
- By:
- Qingdao Beiyuan Landscape Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shandong, Qingdao, Shibei District
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Amendment] 2026 Shibei District Fushan Forest Park Xingfu Valley Housing Addition of Aluminum Alloy Broken Bridge Thermal Insulation Inquiry and Procurement Notice First Amendment Notice
Purchasing Unit: Qingdao Beiyuan Landscape Engineering Co., Ltd.
Agency: 青岛中邦恒元建设项目管理有限公司
Region: Shandong, Qingdao, Shibei District
Project No.: CGXXGS(XBCG)20260720000002
Budget: CNY 46K
Published: 2026-07-20
Document Deadline: 2026-07-23
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28
Bid Opening: 2026-07-28
Original Notice: https://www.qdygcg.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1528813489321996289¬iceType=2&publishStatus=2
