Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Tender Announcement for Wafer-type Explosion-proof Junction Boxes\Elbow-3/4NPT (Female/Female)-Aluminum Alloy/ExdⅡCT6-IP66-WF2 for 2026 Old Equipment Replacement of Sinopec Jinan Company

By:
Sinopec Corp. Jinan Branch
Region:
Lixia District, Jinan, Shandong
Published:
2026-07-19
Deadline:
2026-07-30
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Tender Announcement for Wafer-type Explosion-proof Junction Boxes\Elbow-3/4NPT (Female/Female)-Aluminum Alloy/ExdⅡCT6-IP66-WF2 for 2026 Old Equipment Replacement of Sinopec Jinan Company Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Corp. Jinan Branch Region: Lixia District, Jinan, Shandong Project No.: NZZ260722-3105-130709 Published: 2026-07-20 Document Deadline: 2026-07-25 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-31 Bid Opening: 2026-07-31
SourceAggregated