Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Liaoning Huadian Tieling Power Generation Co., Ltd. Tieling Company 1800371842 Copper Sheet Procurement Inquiry Procurement Announcement

By:
Liaoning Huadian Tieling Power Generation Co., Ltd.
Region:
Tieling County, Tieling, Liaoning
Published:
2026-07-19
Deadline:
2026-07-23
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Liaoning Huadian Tieling Power Generation Co., Ltd. Tieling Company 1800371842 Copper Sheet Procurement Inquiry Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Liaoning Huadian Tieling Power Generation Co., Ltd. Region: Tieling County, Tieling, Liaoning Project No.: GX-202607-005752 Published: 2026-07-20 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24
SourceAggregated