Tender NoticeTin
Xingye Silver Tin Mining Affiliated Enterprise Yubang Mining Cable Project XYYX2026-0550-2 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-22
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Xingye Silver Tin Mining Affiliated Enterprise Yubang Mining Cable Project XYYX2026-0550-2 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001470
Published: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-23
Bid Opening: 2026-07-23
