Tender NoticeTin
North Coal Machine Y429A Series Hydraulic Support Cylinder Bottom, Ring Sleeve and Local Copper-Tin Alloy Plating Project 20260715 Inquiry Notice
- By:
- China Coal Beijing Coal Mining Machinery Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Beijing, Fangshan District
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] North Coal Machine Y429A Series Hydraulic Support Cylinder Bottom, Ring Sleeve and Local Copper-Tin Alloy Plating Project 20260715 Inquiry Notice
Purchasing Unit: China Coal Beijing Coal Mining Machinery Co., Ltd.
Region: Beijing, Fangshan District
Project No.: XJ20260704179
Published: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24
