Tender NoticeScrap
China 19th Metallurgy Panzhihua Technician College 2026 Scrap Materials Disposal
- By:
- China MCC19 Group Panzhihua Technician College
- Region:
- Panzhihua, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-07-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China 19th Metallurgy Panzhihua Technician College 2026 Scrap Materials Disposal
Purchasing Unit: China MCC19 Group Panzhihua Technician College
Region: Panzhihua, Sichuan
Project No.: 201308-2026-FWZB-JSXY-004
Published: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24
