Tender NoticeZinc
Chongqing Jiulong Wanbo Hot-Dip Galvanized Gutter and Tie Bar Inquiry Announcement (2026.7.21) Procurement Announcement (Chongqing Jiulong Wanbo New Material Technology Co., Ltd.)
- By:
- Chongqing Jiulong Wanbo New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Wanzhou District, Chongqing
- Published:
- 2026-07-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chongqing Jiulong Wanbo Hot-Dip Galvanized Gutter and Tie Bar Inquiry Announcement (2026.7.21) Procurement Announcement (Chongqing Jiulong Wanbo New Material Technology Co., Ltd.)
Purchasing Unit: Chongqing Jiulong Wanbo New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Wanzhou District, Chongqing
Project No.: RA26072100487
Published: 2026-07-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=9c9c7c65f96e45d7bbfb12d3c2dbd395/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=E21688900/statusFlag=0
