Tender NoticeZinc
(Inquiry and Comparison Procurement) [Zinc Oxide 80 Procurement 202608-10/7043-PS202607200461] Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Aeolus Tire Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shanyang District, Jiaozuo, Henan
- Published:
- 2026-07-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] (Inquiry and Comparison Procurement) [Zinc Oxide 80 Procurement 202608-10/7043-PS202607200461] Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Aeolus Tire Co., Ltd.
Region: Shanyang District, Jiaozuo, Henan
Project No.: 7043-PS202607200461
Published: 2026-07-21
Document Deadline: 2026-07-21
