Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Sub-Contract + Luoyang Sunrui Rubber & Plastic Technology Co., Ltd. + Inquiry for Contract Sealing Membrane Preparation Accelerator, Polybasic Acid Alcohol Ether Ester, Antioxidant, Calcium-Zinc Stabilizer, Carbon Black, Hexamethylenetetramine, Pine Tar, Magnesium Oxide, Zinc Oxide under Contracts 11260260272, 11260260277, 11250260278

By:
Luoyang Shuangrui Rubber & Plastic Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Jianxi District, Luoyang, Henan
Published:
2026-07-20
Deadline:
2026-07-22
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Sub-Contract + Luoyang Sunrui Rubber & Plastic Technology Co., Ltd. + Inquiry for Contract Sealing Membrane Preparation Accelerator, Polybasic Acid Alcohol Ether Ester, Antioxidant, Calcium-Zinc Stabilizer, Carbon Black, Hexamethylenetetramine, Pine Tar, Magnesium Oxide, Zinc Oxide under Contracts 11260260272, 11260260277, 11250260278 Purchasing Unit: Luoyang Shuangrui Rubber & Plastic Technology Co., Ltd. Region: Jianxi District, Luoyang, Henan Published: 2026-07-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-23
SourceAggregated