Tender NoticeZinc
S26 Narisong to Changtan (Longkou) Expressway Project Galvanized Steel Pipe Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CCCC North Frontier Engineering Consulting Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jungar Banner, Ordos, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] S26 Narisong to Changtan (Longkou) Expressway Project Galvanized Steel Pipe Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CCCC North Frontier Engineering Consulting Co., Ltd.
Region: Jungar Banner, Ordos, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: FA00000616390
Budget: CNY 1.0M
Published: 2026-07-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24
