Tender NoticeZinc
201312323-WZ-202607-FZB0566 (Metallurgy - Electromechanical - Batam Project - Galvanized Steel (Sea Freight Packing)) Supply Chain, Acceptance
- By:
- Shanghai Baoye Metallurgy Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baoshan District, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 201312323-WZ-202607-FZB0566 (Metallurgy - Electromechanical - Batam Project - Galvanized Steel (Sea Freight Packing)) Supply Chain, Acceptance
Purchasing Unit: Shanghai Baoye Metallurgy Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Baoshan District, Shanghai
Project No.: 201312323-WZ-202607-FZB0566
Published: 2026-07-21
