Tender NoticeCopper
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for 2,000 MT Electrolytic Copper Transportation Project from Shandong to Jiangsu
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-07
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-09
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for 2,000 MT Electrolytic Copper Transportation Project from Shandong to Jiangsu
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Industry: Transportation
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-014
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-07-08
Document Deadline: 2026-07-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-10
