Tender NoticeAluminum
(MCC20) Shanghai MCC20 Metallurgy Hebei Xinye Aluminum Hydroxide and New Materials Production Project Chef Service Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Document
- By:
- Shanghai 20th Metallurgical Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huanghua, Cangzhou, Hebei
- Published:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] (MCC20) Shanghai MCC20 Metallurgy Hebei Xinye Aluminum Hydroxide and New Materials Production Project Chef Service Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Document
Purchasing Unit: Shanghai 20th Metallurgical Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Huanghua, Cangzhou, Hebei
Project No.: 20260709418
Published: 2026-07-21
