Tender NoticeAluminum
PR2026025067_PR2026025069_PR2026025071_Alumina Ball Inquiry Announcement
- By:
- Aisichuang (Changshu) Automotive Air Conditioning Systems Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Changshu, Suzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] PR2026025067_PR2026025069_PR2026025071_Alumina Ball Inquiry Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Aisichuang (Changshu) Automotive Air Conditioning Systems Co., Ltd.
Region: Changshu, Suzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: XJ026072100649
Published: 2026-07-21
