Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Weilan 2200 Aluminum Foil Machined Parts Batch 02 386 Pieces Inquiry Plan

By:
Zhuoshen Nonferrous Metal Processing Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region:
Zhuozhou, Baoding, Hebei
Published:
2026-07-20
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Weilan 2200 Aluminum Foil Machined Parts Batch 02 386 Pieces Inquiry Plan Purchasing Unit: Zhuoshen Nonferrous Metal Processing Equipment Co., Ltd. Region: Zhuozhou, Baoding, Hebei Project No.: 20260709849 Published: 2026-07-21
SourceAggregated