Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

China Second Metallurgical Group Guangyuan Hongchangsheng Aluminum Co., Ltd. 115,000-ton electrolytic aluminum energy-saving and carbon-reduction upgrade project first batch of steel bar tender

By:
China Second Metallurgical Group Guangyuan Hongchangsheng Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region:
Guangyuan, Sichuan
Published:
2026-07-20
Deadline:
2026-07-28
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] China Second Metallurgical Group Guangyuan Hongchangsheng Aluminum Co., Ltd. 115,000-ton electrolytic aluminum energy-saving and carbon-reduction upgrade project first batch of steel bar tender Purchasing Unit: China Second Metallurgical Group Guangyuan Hongchangsheng Aluminum Co., Ltd. Region: Guangyuan, Sichuan Project No.: EYGC-2026-213 Published: 2026-07-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-29 Bid Opening: 2026-07-29
SourceAggregated