Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Zishuo Environmental Company Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) Co., Ltd. 580,000-ton electrolytic aluminum construction project cyclone dust collector (second) procurement announcement (Anhui Zishuo Environmental Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.)

By:
Anhui Zishuo Environmental Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Duji District, Huaibei, Anhui
Published:
2026-07-20
Deadline:
2026-07-23
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Zishuo Environmental Company Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) Co., Ltd. 580,000-ton electrolytic aluminum construction project cyclone dust collector (second) procurement announcement (Anhui Zishuo Environmental Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.) Purchasing Unit: Anhui Zishuo Environmental Engineering Technology Co., Ltd. Region: Duji District, Huaibei, Anhui Project No.: 20260717102027102 Budget: CNY 288K Published: 2026-07-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24
SourceAggregated