Tender NoticeAluminum
2026 - Aibixi aluminum and aluminum alloy deoxidized aluminum rod - 16-1872026070044 procurement announcement
- By:
- CRRC Datong Electric Locomotive Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Pingcheng District, Datong, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-26
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 2026 - Aibixi aluminum and aluminum alloy deoxidized aluminum rod - 16-1872026070044 procurement announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Datong Electric Locomotive Co., Ltd.
Region: Pingcheng District, Datong, Shanxi
Project No.: PN-J-0140-2026070066-0001
Published: 2026-07-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-27
