Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

June 2026 A32 Category Aluminum Alloy Sacrificial Anode (A32-01 Inquiry-Comparison-WⅡ-202606WB Package) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement

By:
Liaohe Petroleum Exploration Bureau Co., Ltd. Materials Branch
Region:
Luntai County, Bayingol Mongolian Autonomous Prefecture, Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-07-20
Deadline:
2026-07-23
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] June 2026 A32 Category Aluminum Alloy Sacrificial Anode (A32-01 Inquiry-Comparison-WⅡ-202606WB Package) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Liaohe Petroleum Exploration Bureau Co., Ltd. Materials Branch Region: Luntai County, Bayingol Mongolian Autonomous Prefecture, Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Project No.: A32-01询比-WⅡ-202606WB包 Published: 2026-07-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-24 Bid Opening: 2026-07-24
SourceAggregated