Tender NoticeAluminum
Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd. Re-tender (1st Re-tender) Multiple Projects, See Details Polyester Winding Machine\Single-head Spinning 1 Head Q235A+Aluminum Alloy 21.6t/y Tender Announcement
- By:
- Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yizheng, Yangzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd. Re-tender (1st Re-tender) Multiple Projects, See Details Polyester Winding Machine\Single-head Spinning 1 Head Q235A+Aluminum Alloy 21.6t/y Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Yizheng Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.
Region: Yizheng, Yangzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: NZZ260724-2805-130621
Published: 2026-07-21
Document Deadline: 2026-07-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-31
Bid Opening: 2026-07-31
