Tender NoticeTin
Procurement Announcement for Pressure Pipeline Repair Project at Yinman Mining, Subsidiary of Xingye Silver Tin Mining XYYX2026-0527
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Pressure Pipeline Repair Project at Yinman Mining, Subsidiary of Xingye Silver Tin Mining XYYX2026-0527
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001475
Published: 2026-07-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28
Bid Opening: 2026-07-28
