Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeTin

Inquiry Notice for Partial Cu-Sn Alloy Plating on Columns, Push, and Balance of Y429A Series Hydraulic Supports by Beijing Coal Machinery 20260720

By:
China Coal Beijing Coal Mining Machinery Co., Ltd.
Region:
Beijing, Fangshan District
Published:
2026-07-20
Deadline:
2026-07-24
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Inquiry Notice for Partial Cu-Sn Alloy Plating on Columns, Push, and Balance of Y429A Series Hydraulic Supports by Beijing Coal Machinery 20260720 Purchasing Unit: China Coal Beijing Coal Mining Machinery Co., Ltd. Region: Beijing, Fangshan District Project No.: XJ20260704726 Published: 2026-07-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-25
SourceAggregated