Tender NoticeTin
Procurement Announcement for Mineral Resource Verification Project (2026) and Mineral Geological Drilling Engineering Construction by Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd. XYYX2026-0561
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Bairin Left Banner, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-07-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-29
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Mineral Resource Verification Project (2026) and Mineral Geological Drilling Engineering Construction by Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd. XYYX2026-0561
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Bairin Left Banner, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001482
Budget: CNY 4.4M
Published: 2026-07-21
Document Deadline: 2026-07-30
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-30
Bid Opening: 2026-07-30
