Tender NoticeScrap
Auction Notice for Scrap Material Disposal of Huayingshan Project by CCCC First Highway Engineering Group - Scrap Disposal 2026.07
- By:
- CCCC First Highway Engineering Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huaying, Guang'an, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-07-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Auction Notice for Scrap Material Disposal of Huayingshan Project by CCCC First Highway Engineering Group - Scrap Disposal 2026.07
Purchasing Unit: CCCC First Highway Engineering Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Huaying, Guang'an, Sichuan
Project No.: FA00000647586
Published: 2026-07-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22
Bid Opening: 2026-07-22
