Tender NoticeNickel
Hebei Dacheng 200,000-ton Nickel Alloy Production Project Submerged Arc Furnace Installation Engineering
- By:
- MCC Jingcheng Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Hebei, Tangshan, Caofeidian District
- Published:
- 2026-07-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Hebei Dacheng 200,000-ton Nickel Alloy Production Project Submerged Arc Furnace Installation Engineering
Purchasing Unit: MCC Jingcheng Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Hebei, Tangshan, Caofeidian District
Project No.: 201209-2025-200007-MB250478-09
Published: 2026-07-22
