Tender NoticeZinc
Shanghai Baoye - Baoye Steel Structure - Lize D02 Project - Material Procurement - Inquiry for Hot-dip Galvanized Welded Wire Mesh
- By:
- Shanghai Baoye Group Co., Ltd. Steel Structure Engineering Branch
- Region:
- Fengtai District, Beijing
- Published:
- 2026-07-21
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shanghai Baoye - Baoye Steel Structure - Lize D02 Project - Material Procurement - Inquiry for Hot-dip Galvanized Welded Wire Mesh
Purchasing Unit: Shanghai Baoye Group Co., Ltd. Steel Structure Engineering Branch
Region: Fengtai District, Beijing
Project No.: 20260710323
Published: 2026-07-22
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28
