Tender NoticeZinc
Guizhou Pengsheng (Group) Paper Co., Ltd. Procurement of a Batch of Galvanized Grating Panels (Second Time) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Pengsheng (Group) Paper Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Anlong County, Qianxinan Buyi and Miao Autonomous Prefecture, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-21
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-28
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Pengsheng (Group) Paper Co., Ltd. Procurement of a Batch of Galvanized Grating Panels (Second Time) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Pengsheng (Group) Paper Co., Ltd.
Region: Anlong County, Qianxinan Buyi and Miao Autonomous Prefecture, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-XB2026070350-1
Published: 2026-07-22
Document Deadline: 2026-07-29
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-29
Bid Opening: 2026-07-29
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1529479511691984896¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1
