Tender NoticeZinc
Tender Announcement for Galvanized Welded Steel Pipe Φ26.9×2.8mm Q235B+Zn GB/T3091 of Henan Oilfield Branch of Sinopec Corp. 27-Annual-01-001 Frame
- By:
- Sinopec Henan Oilfield Branch
- Region:
- Wancheng District, Nanyang, Henan
- Published:
- 2026-07-21
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-11
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tender Announcement for Galvanized Welded Steel Pipe Φ26.9×2.8mm Q235B+Zn GB/T3091 of Henan Oilfield Branch of Sinopec Corp. 27-Annual-01-001 Frame
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Henan Oilfield Branch
Region: Wancheng District, Nanyang, Henan
Project No.: NZZ260812-0153-130529
Published: 2026-07-22
Document Deadline: 2026-07-29
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-12
Bid Opening: 2026-08-12
